menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: North Creek 4
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
598604
North Creek 4
12:30 PM
4
GS Surf G06 A
0
vs.
Seattle United G06 ECNL
2
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
575301
North Creek 4
02:00 PM
4
GS Surf B06 A
0
vs.
Crossfire Yakima B06 A
6
Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
598612
North Creek 4
02:00 PM
4
GS Surf G06 A
0
vs.
WPFC G06 pre-ECNL A
5
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575319
North Creek 4
12:30 PM
4
GS Surf B06 A
2
vs.
Crossfire Premier B06 A
3
Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597079
North Creek 4
01:00 PM
4
GS Surf B04 B
3
vs.
FWFC B04 Blue
2
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
596871
North Creek 4
12:30 PM
4
MVP Rapids B06 Navy
3
vs.
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
5
Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656557
North Creek 4
09:30 AM
4
GS Surf G06 B
1
vs.
Spokane Sounders G06 Shale
3
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597057
North Creek 4
02:00 PM
4
GS Surf B04 A
9
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold
0
Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
718924
North Creek 4
11:00 AM
4
GS Surf G04 C
1
vs.
Harbor Premier G04 White B
4
Girls Under 15 Div 4 Bracket
725323
North Creek 4
03:00 PM
4
GS Surf G00 B
1
vs.
Snohomish United G00/01 Black A
0
Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575558
North Creek 4
09:30 AM
4
GS Surf B05 A
2
vs.
Spokane Sounders B05 Shale
2
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket